ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16033381
nr 1603 3381
SCULPTURE
old, Sfinx. Oak, height: 25 cm, wear, damages.
Modell äldre, Sfinx. Ek, Höjd: 25 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 300
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:50:41
100 kr
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)
300 kr